Resultat och spelschema SHL 2021/2022

2021-09-11 Seriespel

  1. Växjö Lakers HCFärjestad BK3-4 (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:15Vida ArenaVäxjö
  2. IK OskarshamnTimrå IK5-4 (2-2, 3-1, 0-1)
    15:15Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Frölunda HCBrynäs IF2-4 (2-1, 0-3, 0-0)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  4. Luleå HFLinköping HC5-2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  5. Leksands IFIF Malmö Redhawks3-4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-1)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  6. Örebro HKRögle BK2-3 (1-2, 0-1, 1-0)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  7. Djurgårdens IFSkellefteå AIK2-5 (1-3, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:00HovetStockholm

2021-09-16 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKFrölunda HC0-2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Leksands IFRögle BK1-5 (0-0, 0-4, 1-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Brynäs IFTimrå IK2-4 (0-1, 0-2, 2-1)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Växjö Lakers HCÖrebro HK3-2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Linköping HCDjurgårdens IF1-3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. IK OskarshamnIF Malmö Redhawks2-5 (2-3, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-09-18 Seriespel

  1. Timrå IKVäxjö Lakers HC2-6 (1-5, 1-0, 0-1)
    15:15NHC ArenaTimrå
  2. IF Malmö RedhawksFärjestad BK3-5 (2-3, 0-1, 1-1)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  3. Djurgårdens IFBrynäs IF3-2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    15:15HovetStockholm
  4. Skellefteå AIKLeksands IF3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  5. Frölunda HCLuleå HF2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    18:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-09-23 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFVäxjö Lakers HC6-4 (0-0, 0-2, 6-2)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. Linköping HCFärjestad BK0-4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  3. IF Malmö RedhawksDjurgårdens IF3-2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  4. Frölunda HCLeksands IF2-4 (0-0, 0-3, 2-1)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-09-25 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFÖrebro HK0-2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0)
    15:15Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Leksands IFLinköping HC3-4 (2-0, 1-1, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:15Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Brynäs IFSkellefteå AIK3-1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Växjö Lakers HCRögle BK3-2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1)
    18:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. IK OskarshamnFrölunda HC2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-09-30 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKFärjestad BK4-0 (0-0, 0-0, 4-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Djurgårdens IFLeksands IF1-3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  3. Linköping HCRögle BK4-1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  4. Timrå IKLuleå HF5-3 (1-1, 1-2, 3-0)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  5. IK OskarshamnBrynäs IF6-3 (1-1, 1-1, 4-1)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  6. IF Malmö RedhawksVäxjö Lakers HC1-3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  7. Frölunda HCÖrebro HK4-2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-10-02 Seriespel

  1. Örebro HKIF Malmö Redhawks3-4 (0-1, 1-3, 2-0)
    15:15Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Brynäs IFRögle BK4-5 (1-1, 3-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Växjö Lakers HCDjurgårdens IF4-2 (0-2, 1-0, 3-0)
    15:15Vida ArenaVäxjö
  4. Linköping HCSkellefteå AIK0-4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0)
    15:15Saab ArenaLinköping
  5. Luleå HFIK Oskarshamn2-4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  6. Färjestad BKLeksands IF3-4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  7. Frölunda HCTimrå IK3-2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1)
    18:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-10-07 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKTimrå IK4-1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Leksands IFIK Oskarshamn3-2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Örebro HKBrynäs IF4-0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. Djurgårdens IFRögle BK1-4 (0-0, 1-3, 0-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Växjö Lakers HCLinköping HC2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  6. IF Malmö RedhawksLuleå HF1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  7. Frölunda HCFärjestad BK6-5 (3-2, 2-2, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-10-09 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFFrölunda HC2-4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2)
    15:05HovetStockholm
  2. Brynäs IFFärjestad BK2-5 (0-2, 2-2, 0-1)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Timrå IKLeksands IF3-8 (0-2, 2-3, 1-3)
    15:15NHC ArenaTimrå
  4. Luleå HFVäxjö Lakers HC3-2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  5. Skellefteå AIKÖrebro HK2-1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0)
    18:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  6. Rögle BKIF Malmö Redhawks2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    18:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  7. IK OskarshamnLinköping HC2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-10-12 Seriespel

  1. Örebro HKLinköping HC3-2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Färjestad BKDjurgårdens IF5-4 (2-1, 1-1, 2-2)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2021-10-14 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFBrynäs IF6-1 (2-1, 3-0, 1-0)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Örebro HKTimrå IK3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  3. Djurgårdens IFLuleå HF4-6 (0-3, 3-2, 1-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Växjö Lakers HCSkellefteå AIK3-6 (2-3, 0-1, 1-2)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Färjestad BKIK Oskarshamn1-4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  6. Linköping HCIF Malmö Redhawks4-3 (1-1, 3-1, 0-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  7. Frölunda HCRögle BK2-3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-10-16 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFÖrebro HK2-0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    15:15Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Brynäs IFLuleå HF2-4 (1-1, 0-0, 1-3)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Rögle BKFärjestad BK5-2 (3-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  4. IF Malmö RedhawksSkellefteå AIK3-2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  5. Linköping HCFrölunda HC1-4 (0-0, 1-0, 0-4)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. Timrå IKDjurgårdens IF2-5 (2-3, 0-1, 0-1)
    18:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  7. IK OskarshamnVäxjö Lakers HC2-4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-10-19 Seriespel

  1. Örebro HKIK Oskarshamn5-4 (0-0, 2-3, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Frölunda HCTimrå IK5-2 (2-2, 0-0, 3-0)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-10-21 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFLeksands IF1-3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Skellefteå AIKRögle BK3-2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  3. Brynäs IFIF Malmö Redhawks2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Djurgårdens IFIK Oskarshamn2-3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Växjö Lakers HCFrölunda HC2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  6. Färjestad BKÖrebro HK3-1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  7. Timrå IKLinköping HC2-3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2021-10-23 Seriespel

  1. Rögle BKLuleå HF3-1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  2. Färjestad BKTimrå IK4-1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0)
    15:15Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  3. Linköping HCBrynäs IF3-0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    15:15Saab ArenaLinköping
  4. IF Malmö RedhawksFrölunda HC4-3 (0-0, 0-1, 3-2, 1-0)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  5. Skellefteå AIKIK Oskarshamn2-3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1)
    18:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  6. Leksands IFVäxjö Lakers HC2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  7. Örebro HKDjurgårdens IF4-3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2021-10-26 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnRögle BK1-2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  2. IF Malmö RedhawksSkellefteå AIK1-6 (1-3, 0-1, 0-2)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-10-28 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFFärjestad BK2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Brynäs IFLinköping HC4-1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Rögle BKSkellefteå AIK5-2 (1-0, 3-0, 1-2)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  4. Växjö Lakers HCIF Malmö Redhawks5-3 (2-2, 3-1, 0-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Timrå IKÖrebro HK3-4 (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  6. IK OskarshamnLeksands IF1-4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  7. Frölunda HCDjurgårdens IF5-2 (2-1, 3-0, 0-1)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-10-30 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFTimrå IK3-0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0)
    15:15Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Rögle BKDjurgårdens IF3-2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  3. IF Malmö RedhawksLinköping HC5-1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  4. Skellefteå AIKBrynäs IF2-3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1)
    18:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  5. Örebro HKVäxjö Lakers HC3-1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  6. Färjestad BKFrölunda HC1-4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2)
    18:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  7. IK OskarshamnLuleå HF2-5 (0-1, 1-1, 1-3)
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-11-01 Seriespel

  1. IF Malmö RedhawksLeksands IF3-5 (2-0, 1-3, 0-2)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-11-02 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKLuleå HF5-2 (0-1, 2-1, 3-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Brynäs IFIK Oskarshamn2-5 (1-2, 0-0, 1-3)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Djurgårdens IFFärjestad BK5-3 (0-1, 1-2, 4-0)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Rögle BKVäxjö Lakers HC6-2 (3-1, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  5. Linköping HCÖrebro HK2-3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. Timrå IKFrölunda HC1-3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2021-11-04 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFTimrå IK4-0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Leksands IFDjurgårdens IF2-4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Örebro HKSkellefteå AIK3-2 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. Växjö Lakers HCBrynäs IF3-1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Färjestad BKLinköping HC2-5 (2-1, 0-2, 0-2)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  6. Rögle BKIK Oskarshamn5-4 (2-2, 0-0, 3-2)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  7. Frölunda HCIF Malmö Redhawks1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-11-06 Seriespel

  1. Rögle BKLinköping HC3-4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0, 0-1)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  2. Timrå IKBrynäs IF4-1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1)
    15:15NHC ArenaTimrå
  3. IF Malmö RedhawksIK Oskarshamn1-4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  4. Frölunda HCSkellefteå AIK3-1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  5. Luleå HFDjurgårdens IF7-0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  6. Örebro HKFärjestad BK3-2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  7. Växjö Lakers HCLeksands IF4-1 (2-0, 2-0, 0-1)
    18:00Vida ArenaVäxjö

2021-11-18 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKVäxjö Lakers HC5-3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Brynäs IFLeksands IF4-0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Djurgårdens IFTimrå IK2-5 (2-4, 0-1, 0-0)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Rögle BKFrölunda HC4-3 (0-1, 3-0, 1-2)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  5. Färjestad BKIF Malmö Redhawks2-3 (0-3, 2-0, 0-0)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  6. Linköping HCLuleå HF3-2 (0-0, 3-2, 0-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  7. IK OskarshamnÖrebro HK3-2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-11-20 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFSkellefteå AIK1-2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0)
    15:15Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Färjestad BKRögle BK4-3 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:15Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  3. IF Malmö RedhawksBrynäs IF1-2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  4. Frölunda HCVäxjö Lakers HC5-2 (0-1, 0-1, 5-0)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  5. Örebro HKLuleå HF2-3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  6. Djurgårdens IFLinköping HC2-5 (2-0, 0-3, 0-2)
    18:00HovetStockholm
  7. Timrå IKIK Oskarshamn2-0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0)
    18:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2021-11-21 Seriespel

  1. Färjestad BKLuleå HF3-2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    18:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2021-11-25 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFBrynäs IF4-2 (3-0, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Skellefteå AIKDjurgårdens IF3-1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  3. Örebro HKFrölunda HC5-1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. Växjö Lakers HCIK Oskarshamn1-2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Linköping HCLeksands IF5-6 (2-3, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. Timrå IKFärjestad BK1-4 (0-0, 0-3, 1-1)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  7. IF Malmö RedhawksRögle BK3-4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-11-27 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFIF Malmö Redhawks4-0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0)
    15:15Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Djurgårdens IFÖrebro HK0-3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2)
    15:15HovetStockholm
  3. Rögle BKLeksands IF1-4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  4. Färjestad BKVäxjö Lakers HC4-3 (0-1, 1-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:15Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  5. Brynäs IFFrölunda HC3-4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1)
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  6. Linköping HCTimrå IK2-4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  7. IK OskarshamnSkellefteå AIK8-5 (3-2, 2-2, 3-1)
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-11-30 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKLinköping HC2-0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Leksands IFFärjestad BK5-4 (1-2, 2-1, 2-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Brynäs IFÖrebro HK2-1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Djurgårdens IFIF Malmö Redhawks3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Växjö Lakers HCLuleå HF2-3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  6. Timrå IKRögle BK4-3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  7. Frölunda HCIK Oskarshamn3-4 (2-0, 1-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-12-02 Seriespel

  1. Timrå IKIF Malmö Redhawks4-2 (1-2, 3-0, 0-0)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  2. Luleå HFFrölunda HC3-2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  3. Örebro HKLeksands IF3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. Rögle BKBrynäs IF4-2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  5. Färjestad BKSkellefteå AIK3-6 (2-1, 0-2, 1-3)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  6. Linköping HCVäxjö Lakers HC1-2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  7. IK OskarshamnDjurgårdens IF5-2 (0-0, 1-2, 4-0)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-12-04 Seriespel

  1. Växjö Lakers HCTimrå IK3-2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:15Vida ArenaVäxjö
  2. IK OskarshamnFärjestad BK0-5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1)
    15:15Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Frölunda HCLinköping HC1-2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  4. Skellefteå AIKIF Malmö Redhawks4-3 (0-1, 0-0, 3-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  5. Leksands IFLuleå HF2-3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  6. Brynäs IFDjurgårdens IF4-0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0)
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  7. Rögle BKÖrebro HK4-5 (1-2, 1-0, 2-2, 0-1)
    18:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2021-12-06 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCLuleå HF2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2021-12-08 Seriespel

  1. IF Malmö RedhawksÖrebro HK5-2 (1-0, 1-2, 3-0)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-12-09 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFRögle BK3-2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Leksands IFFrölunda HC2-4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Djurgårdens IFVäxjö Lakers HC2-3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Färjestad BKBrynäs IF2-1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  5. Timrå IKSkellefteå AIK2-5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2021-12-11 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKRögle BK0-3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    15:15Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Frölunda HCBrynäs IF0-4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  3. IK OskarshamnTimrå IK6-3 (0-1, 4-1, 2-1)
    15:15Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  4. Växjö Lakers HCDjurgårdens IF3-0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    18:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Örebro HKLinköping HC1-3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  6. Färjestad BKLeksands IF3-2 (0-0, 0-1, 3-1)
    18:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  7. IF Malmö RedhawksLuleå HF2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-12-13 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCIK Oskarshamn6-2 (1-1, 3-1, 2-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2021-12-21 Seriespel

  1. IF Malmö RedhawksTimrå IK6-3 (2-0, 1-2, 3-1)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-12-26 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFÖrebro HK2-3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    15:15Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Skellefteå AIKIK Oskarshamn4-1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1)
    15:15Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  3. Brynäs IFIF Malmö Redhawks4-0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Linköping HCFärjestad BK1-3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    15:15Saab ArenaLinköping
  5. Rögle BKDjurgårdens IF4-5 (0-1, 1-3, 3-0, 0-1)
    18:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  6. Timrå IKLeksands IF5-1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0)
    18:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2021-12-28 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFRögle BK5-2 (4-2, 1-0, 0-0)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Örebro HKBrynäs IF0-4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  3. Djurgårdens IFSkellefteå AIK2-3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Färjestad BKLuleå HF0-8 (0-1, 0-2, 0-5)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  5. IK OskarshamnLinköping HC3-1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  6. IF Malmö RedhawksVäxjö Lakers HC3-1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-12-30 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFLeksands IF4-1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Brynäs IFFärjestad BK1-3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Rögle BKIK Oskarshamn3-1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  4. Växjö Lakers HCÖrebro HK1-0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Linköping HCDjurgårdens IF5-2 (4-0, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. Timrå IKIF Malmö Redhawks6-5 (0-1, 1-4, 4-0, 1-0)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2022-01-06 Seriespel

  1. Frölunda HCLuleå HF0-1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0)
    14:00ScandinaviumGöteborg
  2. Örebro HKFärjestad BK2-3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2022-01-08 Seriespel

  1. Rögle BKFärjestad BK2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  2. Frölunda HCÖrebro HK6-5 (1-1, 1-1, 3-3, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  3. Linköping HCBrynäs IF4-3 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2022-01-11 Seriespel

  1. Färjestad BKBrynäs IF2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2022-01-13 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFLuleå HF3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. Rögle BKLinköping HC2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  3. Växjö Lakers HCFärjestad BK4-1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö

2022-01-15 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFTimrå IK6-2 (2-0, 3-1, 1-1)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. Växjö Lakers HCLinköping HC1-4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    15:15Vida ArenaVäxjö
  3. Frölunda HCRögle BK4-1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  4. Luleå HFSkellefteå AIK4-2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2022-01-16 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnIF Malmö Redhawks3-1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    15:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2022-01-18 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFVäxjö Lakers HC4-3 (0-2, 2-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. IF Malmö RedhawksLeksands IF1-2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  3. Skellefteå AIKFrölunda HC5-2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå

2022-01-20 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKTimrå IK5-2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Leksands IFVäxjö Lakers HC7-3 (2-1, 4-2, 1-0)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Linköping HCFrölunda HC2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2022-01-22 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFLinköping HC3-2 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0)
    15:15Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Djurgårdens IFLeksands IF2-1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:15HovetStockholm
  3. Timrå IKVäxjö Lakers HC3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    15:15NHC ArenaTimrå
  4. IK OskarshamnFrölunda HC7-4 (2-2, 3-1, 2-1)
    15:15Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2022-01-23 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFIK Oskarshamn4-2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2)
    18:00HovetStockholm

2022-01-24 Seriespel

  1. Timrå IKLinköping HC3-1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2022-01-25 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFIK Oskarshamn4-1 (3-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2022-01-27 Seriespel

  1. Örebro HKRögle BK4-1 (1-0, 0-1, 3-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. IK OskarshamnSkellefteå AIK4-3 (2-1, 2-2, 0-0)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2022-01-29 Seriespel

  1. Färjestad BKIK Oskarshamn2-0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    18:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  2. Örebro HKDjurgårdens IF7-1 (3-1, 3-0, 1-0)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2022-01-30 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFSkellefteå AIK4-6 (0-0, 3-2, 1-4)
    15:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. Örebro HKIK Oskarshamn3-0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  3. Färjestad BKDjurgårdens IF1-3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2)
    18:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2022-02-01 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKFärjestad BK4-1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå

2022-02-03 Seriespel

  1. IF Malmö RedhawksFärjestad BK1-5 (1-1, 0-1, 0-3)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  2. Skellefteå AIKLinköping HC5-0 (0-0, 5-0, 0-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  3. Djurgårdens IFRögle BK2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Växjö Lakers HCTimrå IK5-2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö

2022-02-05 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFLinköping HC8-4 (3-0, 1-3, 4-1)
    15:15Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Örebro HKTimrå IK3-1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0)
    15:15Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  3. Växjö Lakers HCIF Malmö Redhawks4-7 (0-3, 3-1, 1-3)
    18:00Vida ArenaVäxjö

2022-02-07 Seriespel

  1. Rögle BKTimrå IK1-0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2022-02-08 Seriespel

  1. Rögle BKTimrå IK5-3 (0-2, 2-0, 3-1)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2022-02-09 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFBrynäs IF2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm

2022-02-10 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFÖrebro HK4-2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand

2022-02-11 Seriespel

  1. IF Malmö RedhawksFrölunda HC1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2022-02-12 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFVäxjö Lakers HC1-5 (1-0, 0-3, 0-2)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. Örebro HKLeksands IF3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    15:15Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  3. Djurgårdens IFLuleå HF5-4 (2-0, 1-1, 1-3, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00HovetStockholm

2022-02-13 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKIF Malmö Redhawks7-3 (1-1, 1-0, 5-2)
    18:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå

2022-02-15 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKÖrebro HK2-4 (2-1, 0-3, 0-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Frölunda HCFärjestad BK6-4 (3-1, 2-1, 1-2)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg
  3. Rögle BKVäxjö Lakers HC0-2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2022-02-17 Seriespel

  1. Rögle BKLuleå HF4-2 (0-0, 3-1, 1-1)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  2. Brynäs IFÖrebro HK2-1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Djurgårdens IFVäxjö Lakers HC6-2 (2-1, 2-1, 2-0)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Frölunda HCIK Oskarshamn6-1 (1-0, 1-0, 4-1)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg
  5. Färjestad BKIF Malmö Redhawks4-1 (1-1, 3-0, 0-0)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  6. Leksands IFTimrå IK3-6 (2-3, 1-1, 0-2)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand

2022-02-19 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFRögle BK4-1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    15:15Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Frölunda HCSkellefteå AIK3-0 (0-0, 0-0, 3-0)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  3. Leksands IFIF Malmö Redhawks2-1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  4. Djurgårdens IFLinköping HC3-2 (0-1, 0-0, 3-1)
    18:00HovetStockholm
  5. Växjö Lakers HCBrynäs IF3-2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Vida ArenaVäxjö

2022-02-22 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFTimrå IK2-3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Skellefteå AIKDjurgårdens IF3-0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  3. Leksands IFFrölunda HC4-5 (0-1, 3-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  4. Rögle BKÖrebro HK3-2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  5. Linköping HCVäxjö Lakers HC1-5 (0-4, 0-0, 1-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. IK OskarshamnFärjestad BK4-3 (1-2, 1-0, 2-1)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  7. IF Malmö RedhawksBrynäs IF2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2022-02-24 Seriespel

  1. Örebro HKLuleå HF3-5 (2-1, 0-3, 1-1)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Brynäs IFLinköping HC0-2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Djurgårdens IFIF Malmö Redhawks1-3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Rögle BKLeksands IF5-4 (1-0, 2-3, 2-1)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  5. Växjö Lakers HCIK Oskarshamn3-2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  6. Färjestad BKSkellefteå AIK1-5 (0-3, 0-0, 1-2)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  7. Timrå IKFrölunda HC2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2022-02-26 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFDjurgårdens IF0-2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. IF Malmö RedhawksIK Oskarshamn3-4 (0-1, 0-2, 3-1)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  3. Leksands IFLuleå HF4-5 (1-0, 1-1, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:15Tegera ArenaLeksand
  4. Örebro HKVäxjö Lakers HC6-2 (2-1, 3-0, 1-1)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  5. Linköping HCRögle BK1-3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. Färjestad BKFrölunda HC3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  7. Timrå IKSkellefteå AIK3-2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2022-02-27 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFBrynäs IF1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Örebro HKFrölunda HC4-3 (0-1, 2-0, 2-2)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2022-03-01 Seriespel

  1. Växjö Lakers HCSkellefteå AIK3-2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  2. IK OskarshamnLeksands IF1-3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Luleå HFDjurgårdens IF2-3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-2)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  4. IF Malmö RedhawksTimrå IK0-3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2022-03-03 Seriespel

  1. Frölunda HCLeksands IF3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg
  2. Örebro HKIF Malmö Redhawks3-5 (0-3, 2-1, 1-1)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  3. Linköping HCTimrå IK2-1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  4. Luleå HFBrynäs IF2-5 (1-0, 1-3, 0-2)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  5. Skellefteå AIKVäxjö Lakers HC4-3 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  6. Djurgårdens IFFärjestad BK4-5 (1-2, 2-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  7. IK OskarshamnRögle BK3-5 (2-1, 1-2, 0-2)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2022-03-05 Seriespel

  1. Färjestad BKLinköping HC3-4 (2-2, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
    15:15Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  2. Timrå IKBrynäs IF6-2 (2-0, 1-0, 3-2)
    15:15NHC ArenaTimrå
  3. IF Malmö RedhawksÖrebro HK4-5 (1-2, 2-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  4. Djurgårdens IFFrölunda HC3-1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0)
    15:15HovetStockholm
  5. Rögle BKSkellefteå AIK4-1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    18:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  6. Växjö Lakers HCLeksands IF1-3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  7. IK OskarshamnLuleå HF2-5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2)
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2022-03-06 Seriespel

  1. Timrå IKDjurgårdens IF4-5 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  2. Linköping HCIF Malmö Redhawks2-5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  3. Brynäs IFFrölunda HC5-2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0)
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle

2022-03-08 Seriespel

  1. Växjö Lakers HCRögle BK4-1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  2. Färjestad BKÖrebro HK2-1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  3. IK OskarshamnBrynäs IF1-2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  4. Skellefteå AIKLuleå HF2-4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  5. Djurgårdens IFTimrå IK5-1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Linköping HCLeksands IF4-0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2022-03-10 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFFärjestad BK4-1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Leksands IFDjurgårdens IF2-4 (0-0, 2-3, 0-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Rögle BKBrynäs IF3-0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  4. Timrå IKÖrebro HK3-1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  5. IF Malmö RedhawksLinköping HC7-0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  6. Frölunda HCVäxjö Lakers HC5-4 (1-1, 3-2, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2022-03-12 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFRögle BK3-1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. Timrå IKIK Oskarshamn1-4 (1-2, 0-0, 0-2)
    15:15NHC ArenaTimrå
  3. Leksands IFFärjestad BK2-5 (0-2, 0-1, 2-2)
    15:15Tegera ArenaLeksand
  4. Djurgårdens IFÖrebro HK0-3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0)
    15:15HovetStockholm
  5. Växjö Lakers HCLuleå HF1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    15:15Vida ArenaVäxjö
  6. Frölunda HCIF Malmö Redhawks1-3 (1-2, 0-1, 0-0)
    18:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2022-03-13 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFIK Oskarshamn2-1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0)
    15:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. Linköping HCSkellefteå AIK3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2022-03-14 Seriespel

  1. Timrå IKLuleå HF4-3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2022-03-15 Seriespel

  1. IF Malmö RedhawksDjurgårdens IF3-1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  2. IK OskarshamnÖrebro HK1-4 (1-3, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Växjö Lakers HCFrölunda HC5-2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  4. Leksands IFSkellefteå AIK1-3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  5. Färjestad BKRögle BK0-3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2022-03-17 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKLeksands IF5-2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. IF Malmö RedhawksRögle BK1-3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  3. Luleå HFFrölunda HC3-0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  4. Timrå IKFärjestad BK2-6 (0-3, 2-2, 0-1)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  5. Linköping HCIK Oskarshamn3-2 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2022-03-19 Seriespel

  1. Frölunda HCDjurgårdens IF5-4 (1-0, 1-4, 2-0, 1-0)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  2. Rögle BKIF Malmö Redhawks2-3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  3. Skellefteå AIKBrynäs IF3-1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    15:15Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  4. Färjestad BKTimrå IK6-1 (3-0, 3-0, 0-1)
    18:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  5. Leksands IFIK Oskarshamn3-2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand

2022-03-20 Seriespel

  1. Rögle BKFrölunda HC3-4 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    18:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2022-03-22 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFSkellefteå AIK3-4 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. IK OskarshamnVäxjö Lakers HC1-6 (0-2, 1-1, 0-3)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Linköping HCÖrebro HK4-0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2022-03-24 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFIF Malmö Redhawks3-0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Örebro HKSkellefteå AIK3-1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  3. Brynäs IFLeksands IF5-4 (4-0, 0-2, 0-2, 1-0)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Färjestad BKVäxjö Lakers HC2-3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  5. Timrå IKRögle BK0-2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  6. IK OskarshamnDjurgårdens IF3-2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  7. Frölunda HCLinköping HC3-1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2022-03-26 Slutspel – Åttondelsfinal

  1. Brynäs IFÖrebro HK2-7 (1-0, 0-2, 1-5)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. IK OskarshamnLeksands IF3-1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    15:15Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Djurgårdens IFTimrå IK2-4 (1-0, 0-3, 1-1)
    18:30HovetStockholm

2022-03-28 Slutspel – Åttondelsfinal

  1. Örebro HKBrynäs IF0-3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Leksands IFIK Oskarshamn4-1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Timrå IKDjurgårdens IF4-3 (0-0, 2-2, 2-1)
    19:30NHC ArenaTimrå

2022-03-29 Slutspel – Åttondelsfinal

  1. Örebro HKBrynäs IF4-2 (1-1, 0-1, 3-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Leksands IFIK Oskarshamn2-4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand

2022-03-31 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Luleå HFÖrebro HK5-1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Rögle BKIK Oskarshamn1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  3. Djurgårdens IFTimrå IK3-5 (0-1, 1-2, 2-2)
    19:30HovetStockholm

2022-04-01 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Skellefteå AIKFärjestad BK1-2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Frölunda HCVäxjö Lakers HC4-3 (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 1-0)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2022-04-02 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Örebro HKLuleå HF2-1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:15Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. IK OskarshamnRögle BK2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    15:15Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Timrå IKDjurgårdens IF3-1 (0-0, 3-0, 0-1)
    18:30NHC ArenaTimrå

2022-04-03 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Färjestad BKSkellefteå AIK4-3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1)
    15:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  2. Växjö Lakers HCFrölunda HC4-5 (1-1, 1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:00Vida ArenaVäxjö

2022-04-04 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Luleå HFÖrebro HK3-1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Rögle BKIK Oskarshamn4-1 (1-0, 3-1, 0-0)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2022-04-05 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Skellefteå AIKFärjestad BK3-2 (3-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Frölunda HCVäxjö Lakers HC4-3 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2022-04-06 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Örebro HKLuleå HF1-2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. IK OskarshamnRögle BK1-0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2022-04-07 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Växjö Lakers HCFrölunda HC2-5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  2. Färjestad BKSkellefteå AIK4-1 (0-0, 1-0, 3-1)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2022-04-08 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Rögle BKIK Oskarshamn1-4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  2. Luleå HFÖrebro HK3-2 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:40Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2022-04-09 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Skellefteå AIKFärjestad BK4-2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1)
    15:15Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå

2022-04-10 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. IK OskarshamnRögle BK2-5 (0-1, 2-2, 0-2)
    15:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2022-04-11 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Färjestad BKSkellefteå AIK5-0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2022-04-12 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Rögle BKIK Oskarshamn4-1 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2022-04-15 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Luleå HFFrölunda HC3-6 (1-2, 1-2, 1-2)
    15:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2022-04-16 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Rögle BKFärjestad BK3-4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-1)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2022-04-17 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Frölunda HCLuleå HF2-4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    15:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2022-04-18 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Färjestad BKRögle BK2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    15:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2022-04-19 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Luleå HFFrölunda HC4-2 (2-0, 0-1, 2-1)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2022-04-20 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Rögle BKFärjestad BK3-2 (0-0, 3-2, 0-0)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2022-04-21 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Frölunda HCLuleå HF0-2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:30ScandinaviumGöteborg

2022-04-22 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Färjestad BKRögle BK6-2 (2-0, 2-2, 2-0)
    18:30Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2022-04-23 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Luleå HFFrölunda HC4-1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    15:15Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2022-04-24 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Rögle BKFärjestad BK5-1 (2-0, 0-1, 3-0)
    14:30Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2022-04-26 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Färjestad BKRögle BK5-4 (1-0, 2-2, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:30Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2022-04-30 Slutspel – Final

  1. Luleå HFFärjestad BK4-1 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0)
    15:15Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2022-05-02 Slutspel – Final

  1. Färjestad BKLuleå HF4-0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:30Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2022-05-03 Slutspel – Final

  1. Luleå HFFärjestad BK5-4 (3-1, 0-1, 1-2, 1-0)
    19:30Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2022-05-05 Slutspel – Final

  1. Färjestad BKLuleå HF3-2 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    21:08Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2022-05-07 Slutspel – Final

  1. Luleå HFFärjestad BK4-0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0)
    15:15Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2022-05-09 Slutspel – Final

  1. Färjestad BKLuleå HF3-1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1)
    19:30Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2022-05-12 Slutspel – Final

  1. Luleå HFFärjestad BK0-3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3)
    19:30Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

Bli först med att kommentera

Kommentera

Din e-post adress kommer inte att publiceras offentligt.


*